Domingo 04/03/2018 - Horários dos Jogos:

08h00 – Campeonato Espanhol: Levante Vs. Espanyol – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
08h30 – Campeonato Italiano: Genoa Vs. Cagliari – ESPN
10h30 – Campeonato Holandês: Vitesse Vs. Ajax – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
10h30 – Campeonato Inglês: Brighton Vs. Arsenal – na ESPN/BRASIL
11h00 – Campeonato Mineiro: Atlético Vs. Cruzeiro – no Canal PREMIERE
11h30 – Campeonato Alemão: Colônia Vs. Stuttgart – ESPN/InternacionalEXTRA
12h15 – Campeonato Espanhol: Barcelona Vs. Atlético de Madrid – ESPN
13h00 – Campeonato Inglês: Manchester City Vs. Chelsea – na ESPN/BRASIL
14h00 – Campeonato Alemão: Freiburg Vs. Bayern de Munique – no Canal FOX SPORTS
14h30 – Campeonato Espanhol: Real Sociedad Vs. Alaves – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
15h45 – Campeonato Carioca: Nova Iguaçu Vs. Madureira – no SPORTV.COM (Internet)
16h00 – Campeonato Baiano: Vitória Vs. Jacobina – no SPORTV2 (menos BA) e no Canal PREMIERE
16h00 – Campeonato Pernambucano: Santa Cruz Vs. Belo Jardim – no Canal PREMIERE
16h00 – Campeonato Pernambucano: Pesqueira Vs. Central – FPF TV (Internet)
16h45 – Campeonato Espanhol: Valencia Vs. Betis – no Canal FOX SPORTS
17h00 – Campeonato Carioca: Fluminense Vs. Volta Redonda – GLOBO (RJ, Juiz de Fora, ES, DF, RN, PB, SE, MA, PI, PA, AM, RO, RR, AP, AC e TO) e no Canal PREMIERE
17h00 – pelo Paulistão: Santos Vs. Corinthians – GLOBO (SP) e no Canal PREMIERE
17h00 – Campeonato Gaúcho: Juventude Vs. Grêmio – RBS (RS) e no Canal PREMIERE
17h00 – Campeonato Mineiro: América Vs. Democrata/GV – GLOBO MINAS (MG, exceto Juiz de Fora) e no Canal PREMIERE
17h00 – Campeonato Paranaense: Coritiba Vs. Maringá – RPC (PR)
17h00 – Campeonato Catarinense: Joinville Vs. Avaí – NSC (SC)
17:00 – Campeonato Catarinense: Inter de Lages Vs. Chapecoense – FCPLAY (Internet)
17h00 – Campeonato Goiano: Vila Nova Vs. Aparecidense – ANHANGUERA (GO)
17h00 – Campeonato Baiano: Juazeirense Vs. Bahia – REDE BAHIA (BA)
17h00 – Campeonato Pernambucano: Salgueiro Vs. Sport – GLOBO NORDESTE (PE)
17h00 – Campeonato Cearense: Iguatu Vs. Ferroviário – VERDES MARES (CE) e DIÁRIO (CE)
17h00 – Campeonato Mato-Grossense: Dom Bosco Vs. Poconé – CENTRO AMÉRICA (MT)
17h00 – Campeonato Sul-Mato-Grossense: partida não informada – MORENA (MS)
17h00 – Campeonato Paraense: Águia de Marabá Vs. Remo – CULTURA (PA)
17h00 – Campeonato Alagoano: CRB Vs. CSA – GAZETA (AL) e no ESPORTE INTERATIVO TV
17h00 – Campeonato Paraibano: Campinense Vs. Treze – no ESPORTE INTERATIVO TV2
17h00 – Campeonato Francês: Olympique de Marseille Vs. Nantes – no SPORTV
19h00 – Campeonato Cearense: Fortaleza Vs. Ceará – no ESPORTE INTERATIVO TV
19h00 – Campeonato Catarinense: Figueirense Vs. Tubarão – FCPLAY (Internet)
19h00 – MLS: Seattle Sounders Vs. LA FC – ESPN+
19h30 – Campeonato Carioca: Vasco Vs. Boavista – no SPORTV (menos RJ) e no Canal PREMIERE
19h30 – pelo Paulistão: Linense Vs. São Paulo – no Canal PREMIERE
21h00 – Campeonato Argentino: VT – River Plate Vs. Chacarita – no Canal FOX SPORTS2 (VT Inédito)
00h00 – MLS: Los Angeles Galaxy Vs. Portlandf Timbers – no SPORTV3

**fique atento no site pois podemos alterar os horários.