Sábado 03/02/2018 - Horários dos Jogos:

10h00 – Campeonato Espanhol: Eibar Vs. Sevilla – no Canal FOX SPORTS
10h30 – Campeonato Inglês: Burnley Vs. Manchester City – na ESPN/BRASIL
11h00 – pelo Paulistão Série A3: Atibaia Vs. Velo Clube – REDE VIDA
12h30 – Campeonato Alemão: Freiburg Vs. Bayer Leverkusen – ESPN+
12h30 – Campeonato Alemão: Hertha Berlim Vs. Hoffenfeim – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
12h30 – Campeonato Alemão: Mainz 05 Vs. Bayern de Munique – no Canal FOX SPORTS
13h00 – Campeonato Inglês: Manchester United Vs. Huddersfield – na ESPN/BRASIL
13h00 – Campeonato Inglês: Bournemouth Vs. Stoke – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
13h00 – Campeonato Inglês: Brighton Vs. West Ham – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
13h00 – Campeonato Inglês: Leicester Vs. Swansea – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
13h00 – Campeonato Inglês: West Bromwich Vs. Southampton – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
13h15 – Campeonato Espanhol: Betis Vs. Villarreal – no Canal FOX SPORTS2
14h00 – Campeonato Francês: Lille Vs. Paris St Germains – no SPORTV e ESPN
14h30 – Campeonato Italiano Série B: Brescia Vs. Parma – BANDSPORTS
15h00 – Campeonato Belga: Sporting Lokeren Vs. Standar de Liège – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
15h30 – Campeonato Alemão: Borussia M’Gladbach Vs. RB Leipzig – ESPN+
15h30 – Campeonato Inglês: Arsenal Vs. Everton – na ESPN/BRASIL
15h30 – Campeonato Espanhol: Alaves Vs. Celta de Vigo – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
16h00 – Campeonato Amazonense: Nacional Vs. Rio Negro – A CRITICA (AM)
16h00 – pelo Paulistão Série A2: Rio Claro Vs. Audax – FPF TV (Internet)
16h15 – Campeonato Português: Benfica Vs. Rio Ave – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
16h30 – pelo Paulistão: Ituano Vs. Ponte Preta – no SPORTV (menos SP) e no Canal PREMIERE
16h35 – Campeonato Sergipano: Frei Paulistano Vs. Itabiana – ATALAIA (SE)
16h45 – Campeonato Potiguar: ABC Vs. Globo – no ESPORTE INTERATIVO TV
16h45 – Campeonato Holandês: PSV Eindhoven Vs. PEC Zwolle – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
17h00 – pelo Paulistão: São Paulo Vs. Botafogo – no Canal PREMIERE
17h00 – Campeonato Cearense: Iguatu Vs. Horizonte – DIÁRIO (CE)
17h00 – Campeonato Francês: Nice Vs. Toulouse – no SPORTV2
17h30 – Campeonato Pernambuco: Central Vs. Sport – GLOBO NORDESTE (PE)
17h45 – Campeonato Espanhol: Levante Vs. Real Madrid – na ESPN/BRASIL
17h45 – Campeonato Italiano: Inter de Milão Vs. Crotone – no Canal FOX SPORTS2
18h30 – Campeonato Português: Porto Vs. Braga – ESPN
19h00 – Campeonato Carioca: Fluminense Vs. Macaé – no SPORTV (menos RJ) e no Canal PREMIERE
19h00 – Campeonato Carioca: Botafogo Vs. Madureira – no Canal PREMIERE
19h00 – Campeonato Carioca: Portuguesa Vs. Boavista – no SPORTV.COM (Internet)
19h00 – pelo Paulistão: Red Bull Brasil Vs. Bragantino – no SPORTV2 (menos SP) e no Canal PREMIERE
19h00 – Campeonato Maranhense: Sampaio Correa Vs. Moto Club – no ESPORTE INTERATIVO TV
20h15 – Campeonato Argentino: River Plate Vs. Olimpo – no Canal FOX SPORTS
21h30 – Campeonato Gaúcho: Grêmio Vs. Cruzeiro – no SPORTV (menos RS) e no Canal PREMIERE
22h00 – Campeonato Mexicano Série B: Juarez Vs. Dorados de Sinaloa – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
22h30 – Campeonato Argentino: Colón Vs. Independiente – no Canal FOX SPORTS

**fique atento no site pois podemos alterar os horários.