Sábado 03/03/2018 - Horários dos Jogos:

09h00 – Campeonato Espanhol: Villarreal Vs. Girona – ESPN
09h30 – Campeonato Inglês: Burnley Vs. Everton – na ESPN/BRASIL
11h00 – pelo Paulistão Série A3: Osasco Vs. São Bernardo – REDE VIDA
11h30 – Campeonato Alemão: Hamburgo Vs. Mainz – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
11h30 – Campeonato Alemão: Wolfsburg Vs. Bayer Leverkusen – ESPN/InternacionalEXTRA
11h30 – Campeonato Alemão: Schalke 04 Vs. Hertha Berlin – no Canal FOX SPORTS
12h00 – Campeonato Inglês: Tottenham Vs. Huddersfield – na ESPN/BRASIL
12h00 – Campeonato Inglês: Leicester Vs. Bournemouth – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
12h00 – Campeonato Inglês: Southampton Vs. Stoke – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
12h00 – Campeonato Inglês: Swansea Vs. West Ham – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
12h00 – Campeonato Inglês: Watford Vs. West Bromwich – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
12h15 – Campeonato Espanhol: Sevilla Vs. Athletic Bilbao – ESPN+
13h00 – Campeonato Francês: Troyes Vs. Paris Saint Germain – no SPORTV e ESPN
14h00 – Campeonato Italiano: Lazio Vs. Juventus – no Canal FOX SPORTS
14h30 – Campeonato Inglês: Liverpool Vs. Newcastle – na ESPN/BRASIL
14h30 – Campeonato Alemão: RB Leipzig Vs. Borussia Dortmund – ESPN+
14h30 – Campeonato Holandês: PSV Eindhoven Vs. Utrecht – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
15h35 – Campeonato Sergipano: partida não informada – ATALAIA (SE)
16h00 – Campeonato Goiano: Rio Verde Vs. Atlético – no Canal PREMIERE
16h00 – Campeonato Belga: Standard de Liège Vs. Mechelen – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
16h30 – pelo Paulistão: Red Bull Brasil Vs. São Bento – no SPORTV
16h30 – Campeonato Carioca: Bangu Vs. Portuguesa – no SPORTV.COM (Internet)
16h45 – Campeonato Italiano: Napoli Vs. Roma – na ESPN/BRASIL
16h45 – Campeonato Espanhol: Real Madrid Vs. Getafe – no Canal FOX SPORTS
16h45 – Campeonato Holandês: NAC Breda Vs. Feyenoord – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
17h00 – Campeonato Carioca: Flamengo Vs. Botafogo – no Canal PREMIERE
17h00 – Campeonato Catarinense: Hercílio Luz Vs. Brusque – FCPLAY (Internet)
17h00 – Campeonato Amazonense: Fast Vs. Rio Negro – A CRÍTICA (AM)
18h00 – Campeonato Potiguar: ABC Vs. América – no ESPORTE INTERATIVO TV
19h00 – pelo Paulistão: Santo André Vs. Botafogo – no SPORTV
19h00 – Campeonato Catarinense: Concórdia Vs. Criciúma – FCPLAY (Internet)
19h00 – Campeonato Português: Benfica Vs. Marítimo – BANDSPORTS (VT Inédito)
20h00 – Campeonato Paraense: São Raimundo Vs. Paysandu – CULTURA (PA)
21h00 – Campeonato Mexicano Série A: Ascenso – Juarez Vs. Atlante – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
21h30 – pelo Paulistão: Novorizontino Vs. Ituano – no Canal PREMIERE
00h30 – MLS: San Jose Earthquakes Vs. Minnesota United – no SPORTV3

**fique atento no site pois podemos alterar os horários.