Sábado 10/02/2018 - Horários dos Jogos:

10h00 – Campeonato Espanhol: Villarreal Vs. Alavés – no Canal FOX SPORTS
10h30 – Campeonato Inglês: Tottenham Vs. Arsenal – na ESPN/BRASIL
11h00 – pelo Paulistão Série A3: Mogi Mirim Vs. São Carlos – REDE VIDA
11h00 – pelo Paulistão Série A2: Votuporanguense Vs. Portuguesa – no SPORTV
12h30 – Campeonato Alemão: Bayer Leverkusen Vs. Hertha Berlim – ESPN
12h30 – Campeonato Alemão: Eintracht Frankfurt Vs. Colônia – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
12h30 – Campeonato Alemão: Hoffenfeim Vs. Mainz – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
12h30 – Campeonato Alemão: Dortmund Vs. Hamburger – no Canal FOX SPORTS2
13h00 – Campeonato Inglês: Everton Vs. Crystal Palace – ESPN/InternacionalEXTRA
13h00 – Campeonato Inglês: Stoke City Vs. Brighton – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
13h00 – Campeonato Inglês: Swansea Vs. Burnley – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
13h00 – Campeonato Inglês: West Ham Vs. Watford – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
13h15 – Campeonato Espanhol: Málaga Vs. Atlético de Madrid – no Canal FOX SPORTS
14h00 – Campeonato Francês: Toulouse Vs. Paris St. Germain – no SPORTV e na ESPN/BRASIL

14h00 – Campeonato Português: Rio Ave Vs. Marítimo – BANDSPORTS
14h30 – Campeonato Italiano: Spal Vs. Milan – no Canal FOX SPORTS2 (VT Inédito)
15h30 – Campeonato Alemão: Bayern de Munique Vs. Schalke 04 – ESPN
16h00 – Campeonato Amazonense: Manaus Vs. Princesa – A CRITICA (AM)
16h00 – Campeonato Inglês: Manchester City Vs. Leicester (em andamento) – na ESPN/BRASIL
16h00 – pelo Paulistão Série A3: Desportivo Brasil Vs. Taboão da Serra – FPF TV (Internet)
16h00 – pelo Paulistão Série A3: Atibaia Vs. Barretos – FPF TV (Internet)
16h00 – pelo Paulistão Série A3: Mantiqueira Vs. São Bernardo – FPF TV (Internet)
16h00 – pelo Paulistão Série A3: Rio Preto Vs. Marília – FPF TV (Internet)
16h30 – Campeonato Carioca: Flamengo Vs. Botafogo (semifinal da Taça Guanabara) – GLOBO (RJ, MG – Juiz de Fora -, ES, TO, SE, PB, RN, PI, MA, PA, AM, RO, AC, RR, AP e DF) e no Canal PREMIERE
16h30 – pelo Paulistão: Ferroviária Vs. Santos – GLOBO (SP) e no Canal PREMIERE
16h30 – pelo Paulistão: Ponte Preta Vs. Novorizontino – no Canal PREMIERE
16h30 – pelo Paulistão: Botafogo Vs. Ituano – no SPORTV (menos SP) e no Canal PREMIERE
16h30 – Campeonato Mineiro: Atlético Vs. Caldense – GLOBO MINAS (MG, menos Juiz de Fora) e no Canal PREMIERE
16h30 – Campeonato Paranaense: Londrina Vs. Coritiba – RPC (PR)
16h30 – Campeonato Catarinense: Hercílio Luz Vs. Figueirense – NSC (SC)
16h30 – Campeonato Goiano: Goiás Vs. Aparecidense – ANHANGUERA (GO)
16h30 – Campeonato Sul-Mato-Grossense: Operário Vs. Comercial – MORENA (MS)
16h30 – Campeonato Mato-Grossense: Mixto Vs. Dom Bosco – CENTRO AMÉRICA (MT)
16h35 – Campeonato Sergipano: Olímpico Vs. Sergipe – ATALAIA (SE)
16h45 – Campeonato Holandês: Sparta Roterdã Vs. PSV Eindhoven – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
17h00 – Campeonato Potiguar: ABC Vs. Vitória – no ESPORTE INTERATIVO TV
17h00 – Campeonato Francês: Angers Vs. Monaco – no SPORTV2
17h00 – pelo Paulistão Série A3: Capivariano Vs. Velo Clube – FPF TV (Internet)
17h30 – Campeonato Cearense: Guarani de Juazeiro Vs. Fortaleza – VERDES MARES (CE) e DIÁRIO (CE)
17h30 – Campeonato Alagoano: Murici Vs. CRB – GAZETA (AL)
17h45 – Campeonato Espanhol: Real Madrid Vs. Real Sociedad – no Canal FOX SPORTS
17h45 – Campeonato Italiano: Napoli Vs. Lazio – no Canal FOX SPORTS2
18h30 – Campeonato Português: Portimonense Vs. Benfica – ESPN
19h00 – pelo Paulistão: Mirassol Vs. Palmeiras – no SPORTV (menos SP) e no Canal PREMIERE
19h00 – pelo Paulistão: São Caetano Vs. Red Bull Brasil – no SPORTV2 (menos SP) e no Canal PREMIERE
19h00 – Campeonato Cearense: Ceará Vs. Horizonte – no ESPORTE INTERATIVO TV
19h00 – pelo Paulistão Série A2: Sertãozinho Vs. Guarani – FPF TV (Internet)
20h15 – Campeonato Argentino: Olimpo Vs. Racing – no Canal FOX SPORTS
22h30 – Campeonato Argentino: Independiente Vs. San Lorenzo – no Canal FOX SPORTS

**fique atento no site pois podemos alterar os horários.