Sábado 10/03/2018 - Horários dos Jogos:

09h00 – Campeonato Espanhol: Eibar Vs. Real Madrid – ESPN
09h30 – Campeonato Inglês: Manchester United Vs. Liverpool – na ESPN/BRASIL
11h00 – pelo Paulistão Série A3: União Barbarense Vs. Desportivo Brasil – REDE VIDA
11h00 – Campeonato Italiano Série B: Pescara Vs. Parma – BANDSPORTS
11h30 – Campeonato Alemão: Bayern de Munique Vs. Hamburgo – na ESPN/BRASIL
11h30 – Campeonato Alemão: Hannover 96 Vs. Augsburg – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
11h30 – Campeonato Alemão: Hoffenheim Vs. Wolfsburg – no Canal FOX SPORTS2
12h00 – Campeonato Inglês: West Bromwich Vs. Leicester – ESPN/InternacionalEXTRA
12h00 – Campeonato Inglês: Newcastle Vs. Southampton – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
12h00 – Campeonato Inglês: Everton Vs. Brighton – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
12h15 – Campeonato Espanhol: Sevilla Vs. Valencia – no Canal FOX SPORTS
13h00 – Campeonato Francês: PSG Vs. Metz – no SPORTV e ESPN
14h30 – Campeonato Inglês: Chelsea Vs. Crystal Palace – na ESPN/BRASIL
14h30 – Campeonato Alemão: Bayer Leverkusen Vs. Borussia M’gladbach – no Canal FOX SPORTS
14h30 – Campeonato Espanhol: Getafe Vs. Levante – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
15h00 – Campeonato Português: Benfica Vs. Aves – ESPN
15h30 – Campeonato Cearense Sub-17: Fortaleza Vs. São Gonçalo – FCF TV (Internet)
15h35 – Campeonato Sergipano: Lagarto Vs. Itabaiana – ATALAIA (SE)
15h45 – Campeonato Holandês: Willem II Vs. PSV – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
16h00 – Copa do Nordeste: Náutico Vs. Bahia – SBT (BA) e no ESPORTE INTERATIVO TV
16h00 – Copa do Nordeste: CRB Vs. Santa Cruz – SBT (PE) e no ESPORTE INTERATIVO TV2
16h00 – Copa do Nordeste: Ceará Vs. Sampaio Corrêa – SBT (MA) e no ESPORTE INTERATIVO TV BR
16h00 – Campeonato Carioca: Boavista Vs. Bangu – no SPORTV
16h00 – Campeonato Carioca: Madureira Vs. Vasco – no Canal PREMIERE
16h00 – Campeonato Cearense: Iguatu Vs. Floresta – DIÁRIO (CE)
16h00 – Campeonato Amazonense: Manaus Vs. Rio Negro – A CRITICA (AM)
16h00 – Campeonato Francês: Nantes Vs. Troyes – no SPORTV2
16h45 – Campeonato Espanhol: Málaga Vs. Barcelona – no Canal FOX SPORTS
17h00 – pelo Paulistão Série A2: Audax Vs. Nacional – FPF TV (Internet)
17h00 – pelo Paulistão Série A3: Capivariano Vs. Portuguesa Santista – FPF TV (Internet)
18h00 – pelo Paulistão Série A2: Rio Claro Vs. Inter de Limeira – FPF TV (Internet)
18h15 – Copa do Nordeste: Globo Vs. Ferroviário – no ESPORTE INTERATIVO TV
19h00 – Campeonato Catarinense: Joinville Vs. Chapecoense – no SPORTV
19h00 – pelo Paulistão Série A2: Sertãozinho Vs. Batatais – FPF TV (Internet)
19h15 – Campeonato Argentino: Boca Juniors Vs. Tigre – no Canal FOX SPORTS
19h30 – Campeonato Carioca: Macaé Vs. Flamengo – no Canal PREMIERE
20h30 – Copa do Nordeste: Salgueiro Vs. CSA – no ESPORTE INTERATIVO TV
21h30 – Campeonato Argentino: Patronato Vs. River Plate – no Canal FOX SPORTS

**fique atento no site pois podemos alterar os horários.