Sábado 17/03/2018 - Horários dos Jogos:

09h30 – Copa da Inglaterra: Swansea City Vs. Tottenham – na ESPN/BRASIL
10h00 – Copa do Mundo de Ginastica Artistica: etapa do Azerbaijão – no ESPORTE INTERATIVO TV
11h00 – pelo Paulistão Série A3: Rio Preto Vs. Olímpia – REDE VIDA e FPF TV (Internet)
11h00 – Campeonato Italiano Série B: Entella Vs. Parma – BANDSPORTS
11h30 – Campeonato Alemão: Hamburgo Vs. Hertha Berlim – no Canal FOX SPORTS
11h30 – Campeonato Alemão: Eintracht Frankfurt Vs. Mainz 05 – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
12h00 – Campeonato Inglês: Stoke City Vs. Everton – na ESPN/BRASIL
12h00 – Campeonato Inglês: Bournemouth Vs. West Bromwich – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
12h00 – Campeonato Inglês: Huddersfield Vs. Crystal Palace – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
12h15 – Campeonato Espanhol: Valencia Vs. Alaves – ESPN
13h00 – Campeonato Francês: Bordeaux Vs. Rennes – no SPORTV
14h30 – Campeonato Inglês: Liverpool Vs. Watford – na ESPN/BRASIL
14h30 – Campeonato Alemão: Wolfsburg Vs. Schalke 04 – no Canal FOX SPORTS
15h00 – pelo Paulistão Série A3: Atibaia Vs. Taboão da Serra – FPF TV (Internet)
15h00 – pelo Paulistão Série A3: Rio Branco Vs. Mogi Mirim – FPF TV (Internet)
15h00 – Campeonato Carioca Sub-20: Flamengo Vs. Botafogo – FERJ TV (Internet)
15h15 – Campeonato Português: Feirense Vs. Benfica – BANDSPORTS
15h35 – Campeonato Sergipano: Boca Junior Vs. Lagarto – ATALAIA (SE)
15h45 – Campeonato Holandês: PSV Vs. VVV Vento – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
16h00 – pelo Paulistão: São Caetano Vs. São Paulo – no Canal PREMIERE
16h00 – Campeonato Mineiro: Cruzeiro Vs. Patrocinense – no Canal PREMIERE
16h00 – Campeonato Amazonense: Rio Negro Vs. São Raimundo – A CRITICA (AM)
16h10 – Campeonato Capixaba: Espirito Santo Vs. Real Noroeste – TV CAPIXABA (ES)
16h30 – Campeonato Paranaense: Coritiba Vs. Cianorte – no SPORTV
16h45 – Campeonato Italiano: Spal Vs. Juventus – no Canal FOX SPORTS
16h45 – Copa da Inglaterra: Manchester United Vs. Brigton – na ESPN/BRASIL
16h45 – Campeonato Espanhol: Betis Vs. Espanyol – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
17h00 – Campeonato Potiguar: ABC Vs. Força e Luz – no ESPORTE INTERATIVO TV
17h30 – Campeonato Português: Porto Vs. Boavista – ESPN
18h30 – Campeonato Baiano: Juazeirense Vs. Bahia – no Canal PREMIERE
19h00 – Campeonato Mineiro: América Vs. Boa Esporte – no SPORTV (menos MG) e no Canal PREMIERE
19h00 – pelo Paulistão: Novorizontino Vs. Palmeiras – no Canal PREMIERE
19h00 – Campeonato Catarinense: Hercílio Luz Vs. Joinville – FCPLAY (Internet)
19h00 – pelo Paulistão Série A3: Marília Vs. Grêmio Osasco – FPF TV (Internet)
19h00 – Campeonato Cearense: Ceará Vs. Uniclinic – no ESPORTE INTERATIVO TV

**fique atento no site pois podemos alterar os horários.


Comentários