Sábado 31/03/2018 - Horários dos Jogos:

07h30 – Campeonato Italiano: Bologna Vs. Roma – ESPN
08h00 – Campeonato Espanhol: Girona Vs. Levante – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
08h30 – Campeonato Inglês: Crystal Palace Vs. Liverpool – na ESPN/BRASIL
08h30 – Campeonato Escocês: Montherwell Vs. Rangers FC – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
10h00 – Campeonato Italiano: Inter de Milão Vs. Verona – no Canal FOX SPORTS2
10h30 – Campeonato Alemão: Bayer Leverkusen Vs. Augsburg – ESPN
10h30 – Campeonato Alemão: Stuttgart Vs. Hamburgo – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
10h30 – Campeonato Alemão: Hannover 96 Vs. RB Leipzig – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
10h30 – Campeonato Alemão: Schalke 04 Vs. Freiburg – no Canal FOX SPORTS
11h00 – pelo Paulistão Série A3: São Carlos Vs. Portuguesa – REDE VIDA
11h00 – Campeonato Inglês: Manchester United Vs. Swansea City – na ESPN/BRASIL
11h00 – Campeonato Inglês: Brighton Vs. Leicester – ESPN+
11h00 – Campeonato Inglês: West Ham Vs. Southampton – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
11h00 – Campeonato Inglês: West Bromwich Vs. Burnley – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
11h00 – Campeonato Inglês: Watford Vs. Bournemouth – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
11h00 – Campeonato Inglês: Newcastle Vs. Huddersfield – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
12h00 – Campeonato Francês: Dijon Vs. Olympique Marseille – no SPORTV
12h00 – Campeonato Italiano: Lazio Vs. Benevento – no Canal FOX SPORTS2 (VT Inédito)
12h10 – Campeonato Espanhol: Athletic Bilbao Vs. Celta – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
13h00 – Campeonato Italiano: Sassuolo Vs. Napoli – ESPN/InternacionalEXTRA
13h30 – Campeonato Inglês: Everton Vs. MAnchester City – na ESPN/BRASIL
13h30 – Campeonato Alemão: Bayern de Munique Vs. Borussia Dortmund – ESPN
13h30 – Campeonato Espanhol: Las Palmas Vs. Real Madrid – ESPN+
14h30 – Campeonato Holandês: PSV Vs. NAC Breda – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
15h30 – Campeonato Alemão: Hertha Berlim Vs. Wofsburg – ESPN
15h35 – Campeonato Sergipano: Olímpico Vs. Boca Junior – ATALAIA (SE)
15h45 – Campeonato Espanhol: Sevilla Vs. Barcelona – no Canal FOX SPORTS
15h45 – Campeonato Italiano: Juventus Vs. Milan – no Canal FOX SPORTS2
16h00 – Campeonato Amazonense: Princesa do Solimões Vs. Rio Negro – A CRITICA (AM)
16h00 – Copa da Liga Francesa: PSG Vs. Monaco (final) – no SPORTV
16h10 – Campeonato Capixaba: Real Noroeste Vs. Serra (jogo 1 da final) – CAPIXABA (ES)
16h30 – pelo Paulistão: Corinthians Vs. Palmeiras (jogo 1 da final) – GLOBO (SP) e no Canal PREMIERE
16h30 – Campeonato Português: Braga Vs. Sporting – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
19h00 – MLS: Chicago Fire Vs. Portland Timbers – no SPORTV2
19h00 – pelo Paulistão Série A3: Velo Clube Vs. Capivariano – FPF TV (Internet)
19h00 – pelo Paulistão Série A3: Noroeste Vs. Atibaia – FPF TV (Internet)
19h00 – pelo Paulistão Série A3: Barretos Vs. Desportivo Brasil – FPF TV (Internet)
20h00 – Campeonato Argentino: Independiente Vs. Atl. Tucumán – no Canal FOX SPORTS
20h00 – Campeonato Mexicano Série B: FC Juaréz Vs. Zacatepec – WATCHESPN/Internacional(Internet)
20h30 – pelo Paulistão de Futebol Série A2: XV de Piracicaba Vs. Guarani – no SPORTV
21h00 – MLS: San Jose Earthquakes Vs. New York City – ESPN/InternacionalEXTRA

**fique atento no site pois podemos alterar os horários.


Comentários